0

Chamomile extract (flowers) fat -soluble 30g

 
Be Safe - We Directly Ship From Country of Origin
 
BE SAFE
WE ONLY SOURCE
FROM OFFICIAL SUPPLIERS
 
From Russia
To International
In 5-10 Days
US$19.99 Shipping Fees for any Order
 

GRAND SELECTION

Think of it and most probably we have it among our grand selection of products!

 

AMAZING PRICES

Get ready for the amazing and best Supps prices ever!

 

FIXED RATE DELIVERY

Get your order anywhere on this planet within 5-10 days with a fixed rate of $19.99 (no matter the size of your order)

 

 

 

Chamomile extract (flowers) fat -soluble 30g





Regular Price: US$35.99

Special Price US$29.99

Availability: In stock


Supplier: Generic

Category: Health & Household Medication & Treatments


Or instantly:
CompositionChamomilla Recutita Flower Extract
Product Volume30 ml
Actioncalming; restorative; anti-inflammatory
Product Weight with Packaging (g)40 g


Give your skin gentle care and deep soothing with our oil-soluble chamomile extract (flower) – a refined natural ingredient for your cosmetic line.

Derived from the fragrant flowers of the wild chamomile (Matricaria chamomilla), this extract is a source of valuable essential oils (including chamazulene), flavonoids, and other biologically active substances with soothing, anti-inflammatory, and regenerating properties.

Oil-soluble chamomile extract is a true natural healer for sensitive and irritated skin.

Thanks to its high content of chamazulene and bisabolol, it has a pronounced anti-inflammatory and soothing effect, effectively relieving redness, itching, and irritation.

This extract is ideal for creating products for sensitive, allergy-prone skin, as well as for the care of delicate baby skin.

Furthermore, chamomile extract has regenerative properties, promoting the healing of minor damage, accelerating skin cell renewal, and enhancing its protective functions.

The antioxidants it contains help fight free radicals, protecting the skin from premature aging.

Chamomile extract also has a beneficial effect on hair condition, soothing the scalp, relieving itching and irritation, and giving hair softness and shine.

Our oil-soluble chamomile extract (flowers) is an indispensable ingredient for creating soothing creams, serums, masks, balms, makeup removers, and after-sun care products. Introduce it into the oil phase of your formulations to give your cosmetics the power of gentle yet effective natural care.



Экстракт ромашки (цветы), жирорастворимый 30гр

СоставChamomilla Recutita Flower Extract
Объем товара30 мл
Действиеуспокаивающее; восстановление; противовоспалительное
Вес товара с упаковкой (г)40 г


Подарите вашей коже нежный уход и глубокое успокоение с нашим жирорастворимым экстрактом ромашки (цветы) – изысканным природным компонентом для вашей косметической линии. Полученный из ароматных цветков ромашки аптечной (Matricaria chamomilla), этот экстракт является источником ценных эфирных масел (включая хамазулен), флавоноидов и других биологически активных веществ, обладающих успокаивающими, противовоспалительными и регенерирующими свойствами.

Жирорастворимый экстракт ромашки – это настоящий природный целитель для чувствительной и раздраженной кожи. Благодаря высокому содержанию хамазулена и бисаболола, он обладает выраженным противовоспалительным и успокаивающим действием, эффективно снимает покраснения, зуд и раздражение. Этот экстракт идеально подходит для создания средств для чувствительной, склонной к аллергии кожи, а также для ухода за нежной детской кожей.

Кроме того, экстракт ромашки обладает регенерирующими свойствами, способствуя заживлению мелких повреждений, ускоряя обновление клеток кожи и повышая ее защитные функции. Антиоксиданты, входящие в его состав, помогают бороться со свободными радикалами, защищая кожу от преждевременного старения.

Экстракт ромашки также благотворно влияет на состояние волос, успокаивая кожу головы, снимая зуд и раздражение, а также придавая волосам мягкость и блеск.

Наш жирорастворимый экстракт ромашки (цветы) – это незаменимый ингредиент для создания успокаивающих кремов, сывороток, масок, бальзамов, средств для снятия макияжа, а также продуктов для ухода за кожей после пребывания на солнце. Вводите его в масляную фазу ваших рецептур, чтобы подарить вашей косметике силу нежного, но эффективного природного ухода.

 
Be Safe - We Directly Ship From Country of Origin
 
BE SAFE
WE ONLY SOURCE
FROM OFFICIAL SUPPLIERS
 
From Russia
To International
In 5-10 Days
US$19.99 Shipping Fees for any Order
 

GRAND SELECTION

Think of it and most probably we have it among our grand selection of products!

 

AMAZING PRICES

Get ready for the amazing and best Supps prices ever!

 

FIXED RATE DELIVERY

Get your order anywhere on this planet within 5-10 days with a fixed rate of $19.99 (no matter the size of your order)

 

 

 
Verified Customers Reviews
My Cart
Item
Continue Shopping